Equipe Points MJ V N P BP BC Dif.
1. Paris45191360427+35
2. Monaco521917116313+50
3. Guingamp391912342813+15
4. Marseille431913423313+20
5. Bastia24195951714+3
6. Rennes361910632615+11
7. Nice461914413916+23
8. Angers29198562317+6
9. Toulouse30198652818+10
10. Saint-Etienne30197932418+6
11. Bordeaux33199642719+8
12. Dijon27197662721+6
13. Montpellier29198562822+6
14. Nancy24197392123-2
15. Lille241973924240
16. Nantes28198471924-5
17. Lyon371912164626+20
18. Lorient25197482529-4
19. Metz28197752734-7
20. Caen231972102137-16