Equipe Points MJ V N P BP BC Dif.
1. Monaco521917116313+50
2. Nice461914413916+23
3. Paris45191360427+35
4. Marseille431913423313+20
5. Guingamp391912342813+15
6. Lyon371912164626+20
7. Rennes361910632615+11
8. Bordeaux33199642719+8
9. Toulouse30198652818+10
10. Saint-Etienne30197932418+6
11. Montpellier29198562822+6
12. Angers29198562317+6
13. Nantes28198471924-5
14. Metz28197752734-7
15. Dijon27197662721+6
16. Lorient25197482529-4
17. Bastia24195951714+3
18. Lille241973924240
19. Nancy24197392123-2
20. Caen231972102137-16