Ligue 1 Classement de la meilleure défense à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Paris2410730243+21
2. Guingamp209621115+6
3. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
4. Marseille2110631125+7
5. Montpellier1910541177+10
6. Nice2711830237+16
7. Rennes2311722157+8
8. Bastia131034398+1
9. Nancy1610514129+3
10. Lyon1896031710+7
11. Monaco25108113410+24
12. Toulouse19106131811+7
13. Angers131034311110
14. Dijon16104421812+6
15. Bordeaux15104331012-2
16. Nantes1210334513-8
17. Lille171152414140
18. Lorient16105141215-3
19. Caen20106221716+1
20. Metz982331221-9

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20h45
Bastia
-
Nice
21/01
Nantes
-
Paris
21/01
Metz
-
Montpellier
21/01
Bordeaux
-
Toulouse
21/01
Guingamp
-
Rennes
21/01
Dijon
-
Lille
21/01
Caen
-
Nancy
22/01
Monaco
-
Lorient
22/01
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
22/01
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <