Ligue 1 Classement de la meilleure attaque à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Monaco25108113410+24
2. Paris2410730243+21
3. Nice2711830237+16
4. Dijon16104421812+6
5. Toulouse19106131811+7
6. Montpellier1910541177+10
7. Caen20106221716+1
8. Lyon1896031710+7
9. Rennes2311722157+8
10. Lille171152414140
11. Metz982331221-9
12. Nancy1610514129+3
13. Marseille2110631125+7
14. Lorient16105141215-3
15. Angers131034311110
16. Guingamp209621115+6
17. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
18. Bordeaux15104331012-2
19. Bastia131034398+1
20. Nantes99234413-9

Ligue 1

20e journée - 2016/2017

13/01
Lille
Saint-Etienne
14/01
Rennes
Paris
14/01
Lorient
Guingamp
14/01
Nancy
Bastia
14/01
Angers
Bordeaux
14/01
Toulouse
Nantes
14/01
Montpellier
Dijon
15/01
Nice
Metz
15/01
Caen
Lyon
15/01
Marseille
Monaco
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <