Ligue 1 Classement Forme du moment à domicile (3 derniers matchs)

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Nancy9330070+7
2. Lorient9330073+4
3. Paris7321092+7
4. Montpellier7321081+7
5. Caen7321095+4
6. Nice7321051+4
7. Monaco6320184+4
8. Marseille6320164+2
9. Guingamp6320142+2
10. Lyon6320142+2
11. Nantes6320126-4
12. Lille5312043+1
13. Saint-Etienne5312010+1
14. Dijon4311143+1
15. Bastia4311143+1
16. Toulouse43111440
17. Metz33030550
18. Rennes33102330
19. Angers2302135-2
20. Bordeaux1301205-5

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20/01
Bastia
-
Nice
21/01
Nantes
-
Paris
21/01
Metz
-
Montpellier
21/01
Guingamp
-
Rennes
21/01
Caen
-
Nancy
21/01
Dijon
-
Lille
21/01
Bordeaux
-
Toulouse
22/01
Monaco
-
Lorient
22/01
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
22/01
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <